ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC RMGM DEMU SPL (06540)
BANGALORE CY JN to RAMANAGARAM
SBC RMGM DEMU SPL (06540)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBC RMGM DEMU SPL (06540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2NYHNAYANDAHALLI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)8
3GNBJNANA BHARATI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)9
4KGIKENGERI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)13
5HJLHEJJALA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)24
6BIDBIDADI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)30
7KHLLKETOHALLI H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)38
8RMGMRAMANAGARAM17:40 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :