ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR PVR EXP (06541)
YESVANTPUR JN to PANDHARPUR
YPR PVR EXP (06541)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 19/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR PVR EXP (06541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)65
3ASKARSIKERE JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)161
4DVGDAVANGERE23:40 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)320
5UBLHUBLI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)464
6DWRDHARWAR03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)484
7BGMBELGAUM05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)606
8GPBGHATPRABHA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)664
9KUDKUDACHI07:20 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)710
10MRJMIRAJ JN08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)743
11KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)788
12DLGNDHALGAON10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)805
13SGLASANGOLA10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)850
14PVRPANDHARPUR11:35 (Day 2)Destination880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :