ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PVR YPR SPL (06542)
PANDHARPUR to YESVANTPUR JN
PVR YPR SPL (06542)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 20/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PVR YPR SPL (06542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2SGLASANGOLA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)30
3DLGNDHALGAON14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)76
4KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)92
5MRJMIRAJ JN16:15 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)137
6KUDKUDACHI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)170
7GPBGHATPRABHA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)217
8BGMBELGAUM18:37 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)275
9DWRDHARWAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)396
10UBLHUBLI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)416
11DVGDAVANGERE00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)560
12ASKARSIKERE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)720
13TKTUMKUR05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)816
14YPRYESVANTPUR JN06:20 (Day 2)Destination880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :