ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 21:08:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HSRA PASS SPL (06591)
YESVANTPUR JN to HOSUR
YPR HSRA PASS SPL (06591)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: YPR HSRA PASS SPL (06591)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)5
3HEBHEBBAL06:47 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)8
4BANDBANASWADI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)15
5BLRRBELANDUR ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)23
6CRLMKARAMELARAM07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)26
7HLEHEELALIGE07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
8AEKANEKAL ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)46
9HSRAHOSUR08:00 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :