ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:30:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR CBP DMU SPL (06595)
YESVANTPUR JN to CHIK BALLAPUR
YPR CBP DMU SPL (06595)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR CBP DMU SPL (06595)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)4
3KDGHKODIGEHALLI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)7
4YNKYELHANKA JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)12
5TLSBETTAHALSOOR H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)20
6DJLDODJALA H11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)24
7DHLDEVANAHALLI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)36
8AVTAVATIHALLI H11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)42
9VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)45
10NDYNANDI H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)51
11CBPCHIK BALLAPUR12:15 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :