ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:49:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBP YPR DMU SPL (06596)
CHIK BALLAPUR to YESVANTPUR JN
CBP YPR DMU SPL (06596)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CBP YPR DMU SPL (06596)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBPCHIK BALLAPURSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2NDYNANDI H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)6
3VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)13
4AVTAVATIHALLI H12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)16
5DHLDEVANAHALLI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)22
6DJLDODJALA H13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)33
7TLSBETTAHALSOOR H13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)37
8YNKYELHANKA JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)46
9KDGHKODIGEHALLI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)51
10LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)53
11YPRYESVANTPUR JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :