ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:38:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGQ CAN DMU SPL (06606)
KASARAGOD to KANNUR
KGQ CAN DMU SPL (06606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KGQ CAN DMU SPL (06606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGQKASARAGODSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2KQKKOTIKULAM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)9
3KZEKANHANGAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)22
4NLENILESHWAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)32
5CHVCHARVATTUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)37
6TKQTRIKARPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)45
7PAYPAYYANUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)52
8PAZPAYANGADI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)63
9KPQKANNAPURAM20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)71
10PPNSPAPPINISSERI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)77
11VAPMVALAPATTANAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)78
12CANKANNUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :