ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN KGQ DMU (06607)
KANNUR to KASARAGOD
CAN KGQ DMU (06607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN KGQ DMU (06607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2VAPMVALAPATTANAM04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)7
3PPNSPAPPINISSERI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)9
4KPQKANNAPURAM04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)15
5PAZPAYANGADI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)22
6PAYPAYYANUR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)34
7TKQTRIKARPUR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)40
8CHVCHARVATTUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)49
9NLENILESHWAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)54
10KZEKANHANGAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)63
11KQKKOTIKULAM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)77
12KGQKASARAGOD06:35 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :