ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 18:49:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN KGQ DMU (06607)
KANNUR to KASARAGOD
CAN KGQ DMU (06607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: CAN KGQ DMU (06607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2VAPMVALAPATTANAM04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)6
3PPNSPAPPINISSERI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)8
4KPQKANNAPURAM04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)14
5PAZPAYANGADI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)21
6PAYPAYYANUR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)33
7TKQTRIKARPUR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)39
8CHVCHARVATTUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)48
9NLENILESHWAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)53
10KZEKANHANGAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)62
11KQKKOTIKULAM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)76
12KGQKASARAGOD06:30 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :