ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:32:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP KRRBA PASS SPL (06648)
BILASPUR JN to KORBA
BSP KRRBA PASS SPL (06648)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSP KRRBA PASS SPL (06648)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)13
3AKTAKALTARA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)27
4NIANAILA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)41
5CPHCHAMPA17:19 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)52
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)65
7SRBASARAGBUNDIA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)75
8KRBAKORBA18:30 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :