ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 22:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PVRD AFK PASSR SPL (06732)
PIRAVAM ROAD to ANGAMALI
PVRD AFK PASSR SPL (06732)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PVRD AFK PASSR SPL (06732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRDPIRAVAM ROADSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)6
3MNTTMULANTURUTTI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)11
4KFEKURIKAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)14
5TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)18
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN08:02 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)31
7IPLIDAPLLI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)37
8KLMRKALAMASSERI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)42
9AWYALUVA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)48
10CWRCHOUVARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)51
11AFKANGAMALI09:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :