ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 07:36:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS AFK PASSR SPL (06734)
ERNAKULAM JN to ANGAMALI
ERS AFK PASSR SPL (06734)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ERS AFK PASSR SPL (06734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI13:15 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :