ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AFK PVRD PASSR SPL (06737)
ANGAMALI to PIRAVAM ROAD
AFK PVRD PASSR SPL (06737)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AFK PVRD PASSR SPL (06737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFKANGAMALISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2CWRCHOUVARA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)6
3AWYALUVA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)10
4KLMRKALAMASSERI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)16
5IPLIDAPLLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)20
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)27
7TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)39
8KFEKURIKAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)43
9MNTTMULANTURUTTI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)47
10KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)52
11PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD19:45 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :