ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:36:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AFK PVRD PASSR SPL (06737)
ANGAMALI to PIRAVAM ROAD
AFK PVRD PASSR SPL (06737)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AFK PVRD PASSR SPL (06737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFKANGAMALISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2CWRCHOUVARA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)5
3AWYALUVA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)9
4KLMRKALAMASSERI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)15
5IPLIDAPLLI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)19
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN18:14 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)26
7TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)38
8KFEKURIKAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)42
9MNTTMULANTURUTTI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)46
10KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)51
11PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD19:45 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :