ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 10:30:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PLNI POY PASS SPL (06770)
PALANI to PALGHAT TOWN
PLNI POY PASS SPL (06770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PLNI POY PASS SPL (06770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLNIPALANISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2PPTRPUSHPATTUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)13
3MVRDMAIVADI ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)24
4UDTUDUMALAIPPETTAI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)33
5GMGMGOMANGALAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)47
6POYPOLLACHI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)62
7MXMMINATCHIPURAM21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)79
8MMDAMUTHALAMADA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)89
9KLGDKOLLENGODE21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)98
10PDGMPUDUNAGARAM21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)105
11PGTNPALGHAT TOWN22:30 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :