ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:59:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BJP PASS SPL (06919)
HUBLI JN to BIJAPUR
UBL BJP PASS SPL (06919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UBL BJP PASS SPL (06919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2SVHESISVINHALLI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)22
3NGRANNIGERI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)35
4LKTHULKOTI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)45
5GDGGADAG JN07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)58
6HBLHOMBAL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)70
7BLRBALGANUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)80
8MLPMALLAPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)89
9HLARHOLE ALUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)106
10LKYLAKHMAPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)113
11BDMBADAMI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)125
12GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)138
13BGKBAGALKOT10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)151
14MGLMANGELA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)159
15JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)171
16LMTALMATTI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)186
17WDLWANDAL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)195
18BSRXBAGEVADI RD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)204
19MVDMULVAD11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)222
20IMRIBRAHIMPUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)243
21BJPBIJAPUR13:00 (Day 1)Destination248
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :