ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJP UBL PASS SPL (06920)
BIJAPUR to HUBLI JN
BJP UBL PASS SPL (06920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJP UBL PASS SPL (06920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2IMRIBRAHIMPUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)4
3MVDMULVAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)25
4BSRXBAGEVADI RD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)43
5WDLWANDAL14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)52
6LMTALMATTI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)61
7JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)77
8MGLMANGELA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)89
9BGKBAGALKOT15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)96
10GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)109
11BDMBADAMI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)123
12LKYLAKHMAPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)134
13HLARHOLE ALUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)142
14MLPMALLAPUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)159
15BLRBALGANUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)168
16HBLHOMBAL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)177
17GDGGADAG JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)190
18LKTHULKOTI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)202
19NGRANNIGERI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)212
20SVHESISVINHALLI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)225
21UBLHUBLI JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination248
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :