ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL VSG LINK EX (06948)
HUBLI JN to VASCO DA GAMA
UBL VSG LINK EX (06948)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UBL VSG LINK EX (06948)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)21
3LWRALNAVAR JN00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)57
4LDLONDA JN01:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)91
5CLRCASTLE ROCK03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)115
6QLMKULEM04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)174
7SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)193
8MAOMADGAON05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)208
9VSGVASCO DA GAMA06:30 (Day 2)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :