ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 19:23:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC CCT SPL (07011)
SECUNDERABAD JN to KAKINADA TOWN
SC CCT SPL (07011)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 16/12/2016 to 27/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC CCT SPL (07011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2NLDANALGONDA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)110
3MRGAMIRYALAGUDA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)148
4PGRLPIDUGURALLA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)208
5SAPSATTENAPALLE23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)239
6GNTGUNTUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)282
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)313
8EEELURU02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)373
9TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)421
10RJYRAJAMUNDRY03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)463
11SLOSAMALKOT JN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)513
12CCTKAKINADA TOWN05:15 (Day 2)Destination525
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :