ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 07:40:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCT SC SPL (07012)
KAKINADA TOWN to SECUNDERABAD JN
CCT SC SPL (07012)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17/12/2016 to 28/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CCT SC SPL (07012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCTKAKINADA TOWNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2SLOSAMALKOT JN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)13
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)63
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)105
5EEELURU20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)153
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)212
7GNTGUNTUR JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)244
8SAPSATTENAPALLE23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)287
9PGRLPIDUGURALLA00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)318
10MRGAMIRYALAGUDA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)378
11NLDANALGONDA01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)415
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:00 (Day 2)Destination525
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :