ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 05:11:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB KCVL SPL (07115)
HYDERABAD DECAN to KOCHUVELI
HYB KCVL SPL (07115)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/02/2017 to 24/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB KCVL SPL (07115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)10
3NLDANALGONDA23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)120
4PGRLPIDUGURALLA00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)217
5GNTGUNTUR JN02:55 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)291
6TELTENALI JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)317
7OGLONGOLE05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)423
8NLRNELLORE06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)539
9GDRGUDUR JN08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)578
10RURENIGUNTA JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)661
11TPTYTIRUPATI10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)671
12CTOCHITTOOR11:17 (Day 2)11:19 (Day 2)743
13KPDKATPADI JN12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)775
14ABAMBUR13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)827
15VNVANIYAMBADI13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)843
16JTJJOLARPETTAI13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)859
17SASALEM JN15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)979
18EDERODE JN16:35 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1041
19TUPTIRUPPUR17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1092
20CBECOIMBATORE JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1142
21PGTPALAKKAD20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1197
22OTPOTTAPPALAM20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1228
23TCRTHRISUR21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1274
24AWYALUVA22:16 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)1328
25ERNERNAKULAM TOWN22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1345
26KTYMKOTTAYAM23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1407
27TRVLTIRUVALLA00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1433
28CNGRCHENGANNUR00:33 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1442
29KYJKAYANKULAM JN00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1462
30QLNKOLLAM JN01:46 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1503
31KCVLKOCHUVELI03:20 (Day 3)Destination1561
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :