ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 04:15:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYDERABAD EXP (07116)
KOCHUVELI to HYDERABAD DECAN
HYDERABAD EXP (07116)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06/02/2017 to 26/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYDERABAD EXP (07116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource20:15 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN21:07 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM23:02 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)217
8AWYALUVA00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)234
9TCRTHRISUR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)288
10OTPOTTAPPALAM03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)334
11PGTPALAKKAD JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)365
12CBECOIMBATORE JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)420
13TUPTIRUPPUR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)470
14EDERODE JN06:40 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)520
15SASALEM JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)583
16JTJJOLARPETTAI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)703
17VNVANIYAMBADI09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)718
18ABAMBUR10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)735
19KPDKATPADI JN10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)787
20CTOCHITTOOR11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)819
21TPTYTIRUPATI13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)891
22RURENIGUNTA JN13:35 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)901
23GDRGUDUR JN15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)984
24NLRNELLORE16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1022
25OGLONGOLE17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1138
26TELTENALI JN19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)1245
27GNTGUNTUR JN20:35 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1271
28PGRLPIDUGURALLA21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1345
29NLDANALGONDA00:01 (Day 3)00:03 (Day 3)1442
30SCSECUNDERABAD JN02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1552
31HYBHYDERABAD DECAN03:30 (Day 3)Destination1561
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :