ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:42:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC GHY SPL (07149)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUWAHATI
SC GHY SPL (07149)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07/04/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC GHY SPL (07149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2NLDANALGONDA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)110
3MRGAMIRYALAGUDA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)148
4PGRLPIDUGURALLA11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)208
5SAPSATTENAPALLE11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)239
6GNTGUNTUR JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)282
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:50 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)313
8EEELURU14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)373
9RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)463
10SLOSAMALKOT JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)513
11AKPANAKAPALLE19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)630
12VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)664
13VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)725
14BAMBRAHMAPUR00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)941
15KURKHURDA ROAD JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1087
16BBSBHUBANESWAR03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1106
17CTCCUTTACK04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1134
18BHCBHADRAKH06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1250
19BLSBALASORE06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1312
20KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:30 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1430
21ADLANDUL10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1533
22BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1632
23RPHRAMPUR HAT14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1744
24MLDTMALDA TOWN17:40 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1865
25BOEBARSOI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1953
26KNEKISHANGANJ19:55 (Day 2)19:57 (Day 2)2010
27NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:55 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2097
28JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)2131
29MHBAMATHABHANGA00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2194
30NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2224
31NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR01:43 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2243
32KOJKOKRAJHAR02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2322
33NBQNEW BONGAIGAON04:00 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2350
34GLPTGOALPARA TOWN05:00 (Day 3)05:02 (Day 3)2430
35KYQKAMAKHYA08:20 (Day 3)08:22 (Day 3)2551
36GHYGUWAHATI08:45 (Day 3)Destination2558
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :