ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY SC SPECIAL (07150)
GUWAHATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
GHY SC SPECIAL (07150)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 10/04/2017 to 03/07/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GHY SC SPECIAL (07150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource05:25 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)7
3GLPTGOALPARA TOWN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)129
4NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)209
5KOJKOKRAJHAR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)237
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)316
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)334
8MHBAMATHABHANGA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)365
9JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)428
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:45 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)461
11KNEKISHANGANJ16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)549
12BOEBARSOI JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)606
13MLDTMALDA TOWN19:20 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)694
14RPHRAMPUR HAT22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)815
15BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)927
16ADLANDUL02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1026
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:40 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1129
18BLSBALASORE05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)1247
19BHCBHADRAKH06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)1309
20CTCCUTTACK08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1425
21BBSBHUBANESWAR09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1452
22KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1471
23BAMBRAHMAPUR12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1618
24VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1834
25VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:15 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1895
26AKPANAKAPALLE18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1928
27SLOSAMALKOT JN19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)2045
28RJYRAJAMUNDRY20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)2096
29EEELURU22:15 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)2186
30BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:01 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2245
31GNTGUNTUR JN01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2277
32SAPSATTENAPALLE03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2319
33PGRLPIDUGURALLA03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2351
34MRGAMIRYALAGUDA04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)2410
35NLDANALGONDA05:35 (Day 3)05:37 (Day 3)2448
36SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:15 (Day 3)Destination2558
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :