ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 22:46:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA SC SPL (07201)
KAKINADA PORT to SECUNDERABAD JN
COA SC SPL (07201)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 17/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: COA SC SPL (07201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)15
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)65
5EEELURU01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)155
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)214
7GNTGUNTUR JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)246
8SAPSATTENAPALLE05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)288
9PGRLPIDUGURALLA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)320
10MRGAMIRYALAGUDA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)380
11NLDANALGONDA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)417
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :