ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 03:03:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA SC SPL (07207)
VIJAYAWADA JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
BZA SC SPL (07207)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 15/12/2016 to 26/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BZA SC SPL (07207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2MAGMANGALAGIRI23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)12
3GNTGUNTUR JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)32
4SAPSATTENAPALLE01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)75
5PGRLPIDUGURALLA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)106
6NDKDNADIKODE03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)128
7MRGAMIRYALAGUDA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)166
8NLDANALGONDA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)204
9SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :