ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 09:21:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC BZA SPL (07208)
SECUNDERABAD JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
SC BZA SPL (07208)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18/12/2016 to 29/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC BZA SPL (07208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2NLDANALGONDA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)110
3MRGAMIRYALAGUDA01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)148
4NDKDNADIKODE03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)186
5PGRLPIDUGURALLA03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)208
6SAPSATTENAPALLE04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)239
7GNTGUNTUR JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)282
8MAGMANGALAGIRI05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)302
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:50 (Day 2)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :