ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TALGUPPA EXP (07301)
MYSORE JN to TALGUPPA
TALGUPPA EXP (07301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TALGUPPA EXP (07301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)35
3MGFMANDAGERE23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)70
4HLNHOLE NARSIPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)89
5HASHASSAN00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)121
6ASKARSIKERE JN01:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)168
7RRBBIRUR JN03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)213
8TKETARIKERE03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)237
9BDVTBHADRAVATI04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)257
10SMESHIMOGA04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)274
11SMETSHIMOGA TOWN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)276
12ANFANANDAPURAM05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)331
13SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)357
14TLGPTALGUPPA07:15 (Day 2)Destination373
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :