ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY NSL SPL (07417)
TIRUPATI to NAGARSOL
TPTY NSL SPL (07417)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11/11/2016 to 30/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TPTY NSL SPL (07417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource07:30 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)10
3GDRGUDUR JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)93
4NLRNELLORE09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)132
5OGLONGOLE11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)248
6TELTENALI JN12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)355
7GNTGUNTUR JN13:15 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)380
8SAPSATTENAPALLE14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)422
9PGRLPIDUGURALLA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)454
10NDKDNADIKODE15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)475
11MRGAMIRYALAGUDA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)514
12NLDANALGONDA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)551
13CHZCHARLAPALLI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)649
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)661
15BMTBEGAMPET20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)666
16LPILINGAMPALLI20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)684
17SKPSHANKARPALLI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)704
18VKBVIKARABAD JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)733
19ZBZAHIRABAD22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)792
20BIDRBIDAR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)824
21BHLKBHALKI00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)861
22UDGRUDGIR01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)904
23LTRRLATUR ROAD01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)937
24PNFPANGAON02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)965
25PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1001
26GNHGANGAKHER04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)1030
27PBNPARBHANI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1064
28MVOMANWATH ROAD06:29 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1092
29SELUSELU06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1107
30PTUPARTUR07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1134
31JJALNA07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1179
32AWBAURANGABAD09:20 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1241
33NSLNAGARSOL11:55 (Day 2)Destination1330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :