ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:47:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSL TPTY EXP (07418)
NAGARSOL to TIRUPATI
NSL TPTY EXP (07418)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05/11/2016 to 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NSL TPTY EXP (07418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2AWBAURANGABAD23:23 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)89
3JJALNA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)152
4PTUPARTUR01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)197
5SELUSELU01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)224
6MVOMANWATH ROAD01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)239
7PBNPARBHANI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)267
8GNHGANGAKHER03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)301
9PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH04:20 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)330
10PNFPANGAON05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)366
11LTRRLATUR ROAD05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)393
12UDGRUDGIR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)426
13BHLKBHALKI07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)469
14BIDRBIDAR08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)507
15ZBZAHIRABAD09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)538
16VKBVIKARABAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)598
17SKPSHANKARPALLI10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)626
18LPILINGAMPALLI11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)647
19BMTBEGAMPET11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)665
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)669
21CHZCHARLAPALLI12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)682
22NLDANALGONDA14:35 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)779
23MRGAMIRYALAGUDA15:10 (Day 2)15:11 (Day 2)817
24NDKDNADIKODE16:00 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)855
25PGRLPIDUGURALLA16:25 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)877
26SAPSATTENAPALLE17:00 (Day 2)17:01 (Day 2)908
27GNTGUNTUR JN18:30 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)951
28TELTENALI JN19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)976
29OGLONGOLE21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1083
30NLRNELLORE23:00 (Day 2)23:02 (Day 2)1199
31GDRGUDUR JN00:30 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1237
32RURENIGUNTA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)1320
33TPTYTIRUPATI04:00 (Day 3)Destination1330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :