ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KCG SPL (07439)
TATANAGAR JN to KACHEGUDA
TATA KCG SPL (07439)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08/11/2016 to 28/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TATA KCG SPL (07439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2CBSACHAIBASA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)63
3DPSDANGOAPOSI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)118
4BSPXBANSPANI01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)150
5JRLIJAROLI02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)160
6KDJRKENDUJHARGARH03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)207
7SKNDSUKINDA ROAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)322
8CTCCUTTACK06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)396
9BBSBHUBANESWAR07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)424
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)443
11BAMBRAHMAPUR10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)590
12PSAPALASA11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)664
13CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)736
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)806
15VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:50 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)867
16DVDDUVVADA16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)884
17AKPANAKAPALLE16:15 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)900
18SLOSAMALKOT JN17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1017
19RJYRAJAMUNDRY18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1067
20TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1109
21EEELURU20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1157
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:50 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1216
23GNTGUNTUR JN23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1248
24PGRLPIDUGURALLA00:15 (Day 3)00:17 (Day 3)1322
25MRGAMIRYALAGUDA01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1382
26NLDANALGONDA01:40 (Day 3)01:42 (Day 3)1420
27MJFMALKAJGIRI04:20 (Day 3)04:21 (Day 3)1527
28KCGKACHEGUDA05:00 (Day 3)Destination1535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :