ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:28:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP FKM DEMU SPL (07525)
NEW JALPAIGURI to FAKIRAGRAM JN
NJP FKM DEMU SPL (07525)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NJP FKM DEMU SPL (07525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource13:45 (Day 1)0
2ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)8
3BLKBELAKOBA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)18
4RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)26
5JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)33
6NCBDNEW CHANGRABANDHA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)60
7NYRHNAYARHAT15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)86
8MHBAMATHABHANGA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)96
9CAPGCHAPAGURI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)112
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)127
11MRDGMARADANGA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)140
12TFGNTUFANGANJ16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)151
13BXHTBOXIRHAT17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)159
14BDYRBIDYADABRI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)164
15AGMNAGOMONI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)172
16GKJGOLAKGANJ JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)186
17MTJRMOTERJHAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)191
18BSIBASBARI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)198
19MONJMONGLAJHORA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)206
20TPKTIPKAI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)215
21SPXSAPATGRAM18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)225
22FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :