ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:50:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKM - NJP PASS SPL (07526)
FAKIRAGRAM JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
FKM - NJP PASS SPL (07526)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FKM - NJP PASS SPL (07526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKMFAKIRAGRAM JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SPXSAPATGRAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)8
3TPKTIPKAI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)17
4MONJMONGLAJHORA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)26
5BSIBASBARI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)35
6MTJRMOTERJHAR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)41
7GKJGOLAKGANJ JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)46
8AGMNAGOMONI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)61
9BDYRBIDYADABRI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)69
10BXHTBOXIRHAT08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)74
11TFGNTUFANGANJ08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)81
12MRDGMARADANGA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)92
13NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)105
14CAPGCHAPAGURI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)121
15MHBAMATHABHANGA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)136
16NYRHNAYARHAT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)147
17NCBDNEW CHANGRABANDHA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)173
18JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)199
19RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)206
20BLKBELAKOBA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)215
21ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)224
22NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:45 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :