ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBD SGUJ DEMU (07571)
CHANGRABANDHA to SILIGURI JN
CBD SGUJ DEMU (07571)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CBD SGUJ DEMU (07571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBDCHANGRABANDHASource07:30 (Day 1)0
2NCBDNEW CHANGRABANDHA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)3
3BPVBHOTEPATI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)10
4MYGDMAYNAGURI ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)18
5DOIDOMOHANI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)25
6LTGLATAGURI JN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
7NORNEORA NADDI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)45
8BDSBARADIGHI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)51
9MBZMALBAZAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)59
10NMZNEW MAL JN08:50 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)62
11DDMDAM DIM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)68
12ODBOODLABARI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)72
13BRQBAGRAKOT09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)77
14SVQSIVOK09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)89
15GLMAGULMA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)100
16SGUJSILIGURI JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :