ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED TPTY EXP (07607)
H SAHIB NANDED to TIRUPATI
NED TPTY EXP (07607)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/10/2016 to 31/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NED TPTY EXP (07607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MUEMUDKHED19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)23
3DABDHARMABAD20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)72
4BSXBASAR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)82
5NZBNIZAMABAD21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)111
6KMCKAMAREDDI22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)163
7MJFMALKAJGIRI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)268
8SCSECUNDERABAD JN00:10 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)272
9KZJKAZIPET JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)404
10WLWARANGAL03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)414
11KMTKHAMMAM04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)521
12BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)621
13TELTENALI JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)652
14OGLONGOLE09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)759
15NLRNELLORE11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)875
16GDRGUDUR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)914
17KHTSRI KALAHASTI13:02 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)974
18RURENIGUNTA JN13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)997
19TPTYTIRUPATI14:00 (Day 2)Destination1007
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :