ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY NED EXP (07608)
TIRUPATI to H SAHIB NANDED
TPTY NED EXP (07608)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05/10/2016 to 25/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TPTY NED EXP (07608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)33
4GDRGUDUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)93
5NLRNELLORE18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)132
6OGLONGOLE19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)248
7TELTENALI JN20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)355
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)386
9KMTKHAMMAM23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)486
10WLWARANGAL01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)593
11KZJKAZIPET JN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)603
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:30 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)735
13MJFMALKAJGIRI05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)739
14KMCKAMAREDDI07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)844
15NZBNIZAMABAD08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)896
16BSXBASAR09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)925
17DABDHARMABAD09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)935
18MUEMUDKHED10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)984
19NEDH SAHIB NANDED11:30 (Day 2)Destination1007
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :