ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED PNVL SPL (07617)
H SAHIB NANDED to PANVEL
NED PNVL SPL (07617)
Running Days: SUN MON THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 16/10/2016 to 30/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NED PNVL SPL (07617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)59
4PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)123
5LTRRLATUR ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)186
6LURLATUR22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)219
7UMDUSMANABAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)298
8KWVKURDUVADI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)372
9DDDAUND JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)481
10PUNEPUNE JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)557
11CCHCHINCHVAD06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)573
12TGNTALEGAON06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)591
13PNVLPANVEL09:00 (Day 2)Destination677
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :