ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL NANDED SPL (07618)
PANVEL to H SAHIB NANDED
PNVL NANDED SPL (07618)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17/10/2016 to 31/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNVL NANDED SPL (07618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2TGNTALEGAON18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)86
3CCHCHINCHVAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)104
4PUNEPUNE JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)121
5DDDAUND JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)196
6KWVKURDUVADI22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)305
7UMDUSMANABAD00:42 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)379
8LURLATUR02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)458
9LTRRLATUR ROAD03:20 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)491
10PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)554
11PBNPARBHANI JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)618
12PAUPURNA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)646
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED09:25 (Day 2)Destination677
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :