ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:31:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP DMKA SPL (08019)
KHARAGPUR JN to DUMKA
KGP DMKA SPL (08019)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP DMKA SPL (08019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2MDNMIDNAPORE05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)12
3VSUBISHNUPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)84
4BQABANKURA06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)115
5ADRAADRA JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)173
6BURNBURNPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)209
7ASNASANSOL JN08:20 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)214
8CRJCHITTARANJAN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)239
9JMTJAMTARA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)254
10MDPMADHUPUR JN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)296
11JSMEJASIDIH JN10:35 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)325
12DGHRDEOGHAR11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)331
13GRMAGHORMARA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)351
14BSKHBASUKINATH12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)374
15JAMAJAMA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)384
16DUMKDUMKA13:35 (Day 1)Destination396
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :