ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:35:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMKA KGP SPL (08020)
DUMKA to KHARAGPUR JN
DMKA KGP SPL (08020)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DMKA KGP SPL (08020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUMKDUMKASource14:40 (Day 1)0
2JAMAJAMA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)12
3BSKHBASUKINATH15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)22
4GRMAGHORMARA15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)45
5DGHRDEOGHAR16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)65
6JSMEJASIDIH JN16:30 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)71
7MDPMADHUPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)100
8JMTJAMTARA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)142
9CRJCHITTARANJAN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)157
10ASNASANSOL JN18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)181
11BURNBURNPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)186
12ADRAADRA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)223
13BQABANKURA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)281
14VSUBISHNUPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)311
15MDNMIDNAPORE22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)384
16KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination407
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :