ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:13:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM JP AC SPL (08061)
SHALIMAR to JAIPUR
SHM JP AC SPL (08061)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/04/2017 to 26/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHM JP AC SPL (08061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)113
4TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)248
5CKPCHAKRADHARPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)310
6ROUROURKELA02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)411
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)512
8RIGRAIGARH05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)586
9CPHCHAMPA06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)665
10BSPBILASPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)718
11PNDPENDRA ROAD09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)819
12APRANUPPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)869
13SDLSHAHDOL11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)910
14KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1035
15DMODAMOH15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1145
16SGOSAUGOR17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1222
17MAKRMALKHEDI18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1293
18GUNAGUNA21:10 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1412
19RTARUTHIYAI22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1433
20KOTAKOTA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1597
21SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR02:50 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1705
22BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI04:05 (Day 3)04:07 (Day 3)1770
23DPADURGAPURA06:07 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1829
24JPJAIPUR06:35 (Day 3)Destination1836
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :