ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VZR PURI SPL (08091)
BHANJPUR to PURI
VZR PURI SPL (08091)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 28/10/2016 to 27/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VZR PURI SPL (08091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZRBHANJPURSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2BPOBARIPADA23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)3
3BTQBETNOTI00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)31
4ROPRUPSA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)55
5BLSBALASORE01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)72
6SOROSORO01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)106
7BHCBHADRAKH02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)135
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)177
9CTCCUTTACK04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)246
10BBSBHUBANESWAR04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)273
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)292
12PURIPURI06:30 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :