ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:36:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI VZR SPL (08092)
PURI to BHANJPUR
PURI VZR SPL (08092)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01/07/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI VZR SPL (08092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)43
3BBSBHUBANESWAR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)62
4CTCCUTTACK00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)89
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)157
6BHCBHADRAKH02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)200
7SOROSORO02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)229
8BLSBALASORE03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)262
9ROPRUPSA JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)280
10BTQBETNOTI04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)304
11BPOBARIPADA04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)332
12VZRBHANJPUR04:45 (Day 2)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :