ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:22:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM VZR WEEKLY SPL (08093)
SHALIMAR to BHANJPUR
SHM VZR WEEKLY SPL (08093)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 27/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHM VZR WEEKLY SPL (08093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)5
3PKUPANSKURA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)70
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)115
5BLDABELDA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)152
6JERJALESWAR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)185
7BTSBASTA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)205
8ROPRUPSA JN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)215
9JRGJUGPURA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)228
10BTQBETNOTI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)239
11KCVKRISHNA CH PURA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)250
12BPOBARIPADA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)267
13VZRBHANJPUR22:45 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :