ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VZR SHM SPECIAL (08094)
BHANJPUR to SHALIMAR
VZR SHM SPECIAL (08094)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VZR SHM SPECIAL (08094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZRBHANJPURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BPOBARIPADA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)3
3KCVKRISHNA CH PURA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)19
4BTQBETNOTI07:05 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)31
5JRGJUGPURA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)42
6ROPRUPSA JN07:50 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)55
7BTSBASTA08:21 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)64
8JERJALESWAR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)84
9BLDABELDA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)117
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:58 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)155
11PKUPANSKURA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)200
12SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)265
13SHMSHALIMAR12:20 (Day 1)Destination270
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :