ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:20:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA VSKP SPL (08189)
TATANAGAR JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
TATA VSKP SPL (08189)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/12/2016 to 27/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TATA VSKP SPL (08189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)43
3CBSACHAIBASA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)63
4DPSDANGOAPOSI15:02 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)118
5BSPXBANSPANI16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)150
6NYGNAYAGARH17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)174
7KDJRKENDUJHARGARH17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)207
8HCNRHARICHANDANPUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)257
9SKNDSUKINDA ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)322
10JKPRJAKHAPURA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)332
11CTCCUTTACK21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)396
12BBSBHUBANESWAR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)424
13KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)443
14BAMBRAHMAPUR00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)590
15PSAPALASA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)664
16CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)736
17VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)806
18VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:25 (Day 2)Destination867
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :