ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:49:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP TATA SPL (08190)
VISHAKAPATNAM to TATANAGAR JN
VSKP TATA SPL (08190)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/12/2016 to 28/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP TATA SPL (08190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)61
3CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)131
4PSAPALASA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)203
5BAMBRAHMAPUR21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)277
6KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:15 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)424
7BBSBHUBANESWAR00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)443
8CTCCUTTACK01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)471
9JKPRJAKHAPURA02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)535
10SKNDSUKINDA ROAD02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)542
11HCNRHARICHANDANPUR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)608
12KDJRKENDUJHARGARH05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)658
13NYGNAYAGARH05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)690
14BSPXBANSPANI06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)714
15DPSDANGOAPOSI07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)747
16CBSACHAIBASA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)802
17RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN09:21 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)822
18TATATATANAGAR JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination864
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :