ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP KRBA PASS SPL (08282)
BILASPUR JN to KORBA
BSP KRBA PASS SPL (08282)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
PC
13
S10
14
S11
15
A1
16
B1
17
B2
18
GN
19
GRD
20
AB
21
S
Train Schedule: BSP KRBA PASS SPL (08282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)14
3AKTAKALTARA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)27
4NIANAILA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)42
5CPHCHAMPA17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)53
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)65
7SRBASARAGBUNDIA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)75
8KRBAKORBA18:30 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :