ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 18:51:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VM VSKP EXP (08354)
VILLUPURAM JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
VM VSKP EXP (08354)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17/01/2017 to 29/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VM VSKP EXP (08354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VMVILLUPURAM JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2CGLCHENGALPATTU21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)103
3TBMTAMBARAM22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)134
4MSCHENNAI EGMORE23:05 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)159
5SPESULLURUPETA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)246
6GDRGUDUR JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)301
7NLRNELLORE03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)339
8KVZKAVALI03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)389
9OGLONGOLE05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)455
10TELTENALI JN06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)562
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:45 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)593
12EEELURU08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)653
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)743
14SLOSAMALKOT JN11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)793
15TUNITUNI12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)846
16DVDDUVVADA14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)926
17VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:15 (Day 2)Destination943
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :