ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 15:25:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SRC SPL (08403)
PURI to SANTRAGACHI JN
PURI SRC SPL (08403)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 23/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI SRC SPL (08403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource21:25 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)163
6BHCBHADRAKH02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)206
7BLSBALASORE03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)268
8KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)387
9SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:45 (Day 2)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :