ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 20:17:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PURI SPL (08404)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PURI
SRC PURI SPL (08404)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 24/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC PURI SPL (08404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)108
3BLSBALASORE22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)227
4BHCBHADRAKH23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)289
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)332
6CTCCUTTACK00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)404
7BBSBHUBANESWAR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)432
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)451
9PURIPURI04:00 (Day 2)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :