ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:31:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU PURI SPL (08409)
ROURKELA to PURI
ROU PURI SPL (08409)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 19/01/2017 to 29/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ROU PURI SPL (08409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource22:00 (Day 1)0
2CKPCHAKRADHARPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)102
3TATATATANAGAR JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)164
4HIJHIJILLI03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)298
5BLSBALASORE04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)410
6BHCBHADRAKH06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)472
7JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)516
8CTCCUTTACK08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)588
9BBSBHUBANESWAR08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)615
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)635
11PURIPURI10:45 (Day 2)Destination678
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :